Klassid ja klassijuhatajad seisuga 05.03.2022

 

Klass

Klassijuhataja

Õpilaste arv

Tüdrukud

Poisid

Kabineti nr

1.a

Riina Remmel

20

13

7

A348

1.b

Külli Liiv

22

8

14

A347

1.c

Kristin Uuemäe

24

16

8

Õ214

1.d, 1.d1

Marge Kalapüüdja

21

10

11

A426

1.e

Kristi Toomra

20

8

12

A353

1.g

Christine Elisabeth Rikma

15

5

10

Õ208

1.v1, 1.v2

Janet Kask

2

0

2

H122

2.a

Krista Koppel

15

9

6

A355

2.b

Rita Jõemets

20

7

13

A432

2.c

Mari Freimann

19

11

8

Õ209

2.d

Teele Tammaru

20

7

13

A265

2.e

Merje Meriloo

18

8

10

A266

2.v1

Janet Kask

1

1

0

H122

3.a

Merke Kalinin

25

12

13

M22

3.b

Eleri Viikmäe-Tomp

24

11

13

M11

3.c

Kairi Keldo-Asi

26

14

12

M21

3.d

Sigre Leht

23

11

12

M12

3.e

Pille Raudam

25

16

9

Õ211

3.v1, 3.v2, 3.v3

Regina Sulu

3

0

3

A263

4.a

Linda Pihu

22

12

10

A425

4.b

Biby Lilander

23

12

11

A349

4.c

Aili Leukmann

24

14

10

A354

4.d

Triin Kütt

22

15

7

Õ212

4.e, 4.e1, 4.e2

Kristiina Kasuk

22

12

10

A433

4.v1, 4.v2, 4.v3

Veronica Kaupmees, Marian Leppik

3

0

3

H115

5.a

Terje Papp

24

12

12

A431

5.b

Mirje Hagur

24

9

15

A427

5.c

Triin Tammistu

26

14

12

A260

5.d

Heidy Siirak

24

8

16

A258

5.e, 5.e1

Monika Piil

18

8

10

A259

5.g, 5.g1

Siiri Joamets

20

5

15

A264

5.v1, 5.v2, 5.v3

Sandra Ausmees

3

2

1

A430

   

598

290

308

 

6.a

Nele Marrandi

25

16

9

Õ413

6.b

Sirle Reinholm

24

10

14

Õ101

6.c

Kelly Brus

23

13

10

Õ312

6.d

Maarja-Liis Veeleid

18

7

11

Õ319

6.e, 6.e1

Üllar Kerde

18

6

12

Õ311

6.g, 6.g1

Aljona Lazareva

18

9

9

K329

7.a

Valev Kald

19

10

9

A163

7.b

Luisa Pani

18

9

9

Õ419

7.c

Annika Sakkarias

24

12

12

Õ414

7.d

Annika Jukk

22

12

10

G310

7.e

Kadi Viigi

23

9

14

K331

7.g

Carolina Remmet

19

12

7

Õ309

7.v1, 7.v2, 7.v3, 7.l

Laura Sirelpuu

3

1

2

Õ412

8.a

Katrin Betlem

24

13

11

K239

8.b

Valeria Ternovski

24

13

11

H118

8.c

Tavo Kekki

23

15

8

Õ121

8.d

Martti Pent

25

11

14

Õ311

8.e

Eva Viidemann, Helen Valdma

24

7

17

Õ416

8.v1

Laura Sirelpuu

1

1

0

Õ412

8.v2

Laura Sirelpuu

1

0

1

Õ412

9.a

Maarika Avloi

25

12

13

Õ409

9.b

 

Hairi Laurand

26

16

10

K233

9.l

1

0

1

K233

9.c

Kristi Mänd

25

6

19

K325A

9.d

Kristo Remmelgas

25

13

12

Õ411

9.e

Margit Rohusaar

26

11

15

K325

   

501

247

259

 

10.a

Inna Erik, Marlene Timmi

31

12

19

G305

10.b

Liia Hokkanen, Liina Viirsalu

30

18

12

G304

10.c

Vadim Rõuk, Marie Udam

26

17

9

G209

11.a

Anneli Kontson, Marje Tahk

27

7

20

G302

11.b

Kriste Kald, Kristel Kook-Aljas

27

14

13

G312

11.c

Anne Erbsen, Marianne Kink

22

12

10

G207

12.a

Kärt Kruuk

27

14

13

G307

12.b

Eliise Pajumets

28

8

20

H109

12.c

Kristjan Kärt

27

18

9

G210

 

245

120

125

 
 

1344

657

692